In-N-Out Burger
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo

Fast Food RestaurantRocklin, CA

In-N-Out Burger – Rocklin, CA

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for In-N-Out Burger yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

5490 Crossings Drive
Rocklin, CA 95677

About In-N-Out Burger

In-N-Out Burger is a fast food restaurant located at 5490 Crossings Drive in Rocklin, California. It's part of our guide to 50 restaurants, cafes and bars in Rocklin.

You can visit for takeout. On the menu: burgers.

Quick facts

Category
Fast Food Restaurant · Burger
Address
5490 Crossings Drive, Rocklin, CA 95677
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout

No visitor reviews yet. Been to In-N-Out Burger? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is In-N-Out Burger located?

In-N-Out Burger is located at 5490 Crossings Drive, Rocklin, CA 95677.

Does In-N-Out Burger offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for In-N-Out Burger, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout.

Nearby places

All in Rocklin

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.